ECE Department Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Mar 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Debbie 2:30 pm
Debbie
Mar 2 @ 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Mar 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Mar 2 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
3
Blair, Scarpulla, Mazur 9:00 am
Blair, Scarpulla, Mazur
Mar 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
COE Advisors Meetning 10:00 am
COE Advisors Meetning
Mar 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Ross Walker 11:00 am
Ross Walker
Mar 3 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Mar 3 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Mar 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
TA Exam Party 5:00 pm
TA Exam Party
Mar 3 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
4
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Mar 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
6
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 6 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Mar 6 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
7
8
9
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Mar 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Mar 9 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Mar 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Mar 9 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
10
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Mar 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Mar 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
11
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 11 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Mar 11 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
12
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Mar 12 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Mar 12 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Mar 12 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
TVC accelerator meetings 5:00 pm
TVC accelerator meetings
Mar 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
13
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 13 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 13 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Mar 13 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
14
15
16
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Mar 16 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Mar 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Mar 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
17
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Mar 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Mar 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
18
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 18 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Mar 18 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
19
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Mar 19 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Mar 19 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Mar 19 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
TVC accelerator meetings 5:00 pm
TVC accelerator meetings
Mar 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
20
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 20 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 20 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Mar 20 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
21
22
23
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Mar 23 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Mar 23 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Mar 23 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Mar 23 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
24
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Mar 24 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Mar 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
25
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 25 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Mar 25 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
26
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Mar 26 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Mar 26 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Mar 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
TVC accelerator meetings 5:00 pm
TVC accelerator meetings
Mar 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
27
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 27 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Mar 27 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Mar 27 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
28
29
30
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Mar 30 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Mar 30 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Mar 30 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
31
Rasmussen Group 10:30 am
Rasmussen Group
Mar 31 @ 10:30 am – 1:15 pm
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Mar 31 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
ECE Staff Meeting 2:30 pm
ECE Staff Meeting
Mar 31 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Mar 31 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm