ECE Department Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 1 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
2
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Feb 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 2 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Feb 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Chem En Thesis Proposal 3:00 pm
Chem En Thesis Proposal
Feb 2 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Feb 2 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
3
COE Advisors Meetning 10:00 am
COE Advisors Meetning
Feb 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Scarpulla Group 10:00 am
Scarpulla Group
Feb 3 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Feb 3 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 3 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Feb 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
4
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Feb 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Feb 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
5
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Feb 5 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Feb 5 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
ECE Staff Meeting 2:30 pm
ECE Staff Meeting
Feb 5 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Feb 5 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
6
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 6 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 6 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
7
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
8
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
9
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Feb 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Feb 9 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Recruiting Committee 2:30 pm
Recruiting Committee
Feb 9 @ 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Feb 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Feb 9 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
10
Scarpulla Group 10:00 am
Scarpulla Group
Feb 10 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Ross Walker 10:30 am
Ross Walker
Feb 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Feb 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
11
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Feb 11 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Feb 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
12
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Feb 12 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 12 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Feb 12 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
13
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 13 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 13 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 13 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
14
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
15
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 15 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
16
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Feb 16 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 16 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Feb 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Feb 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
17
Scarpulla Group 10:00 am
Scarpulla Group
Feb 17 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Bodson Group 10:45 am
Bodson Group
Feb 17 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Feb 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Feb 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
18
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 18 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 18 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Feb 18 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Feb 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
19
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Feb 19 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 19 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Feb 19 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Feb 19 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
20
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 20 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 20 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 20 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
21
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 21 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
22
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 22 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
23
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Feb 23 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 23 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Feb 23 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Feb 23 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Feb 23 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
24
Scarpulla Group 10:00 am
Scarpulla Group
Feb 24 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Feb 24 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 24 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
ECE Staff Meeting 2:30 pm
ECE Staff Meeting
Feb 24 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Feb 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
25
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 25 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 25 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Feb 25 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Feb 25 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
26
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Feb 26 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 26 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Feb 26 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Feb 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
27
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 27 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Feb 27 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 27 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
28
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Feb 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm