ECE Department Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 1 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 1 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Apr 1 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Apr 1 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
2
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Apr 2 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 2 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Apr 2 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
ECE Staff Meeting 2:30 pm
ECE Staff Meeting
Apr 2 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Apr 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
3
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 3 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 3 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 3 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
4
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
5
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
6
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Apr 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 6 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Apr 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Apr 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Apr 6 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
7
COE Advisors Meetning 10:00 am
COE Advisors Meetning
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Scarpulla Group 10:00 am
Scarpulla Group
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Apr 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Apr 7 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
8
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 8 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Apr 8 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Apr 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
9
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Apr 9 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Apr 9 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Apr 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
10
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 10 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 10 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
11
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
12
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 12 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
13
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Apr 13 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 13 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Apr 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Apr 13 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
14
Scarpulla Group 10:00 am
Scarpulla Group
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Apr 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Apr 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
15
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 15 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 15 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Apr 15 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Apr 15 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
16
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Apr 16 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 16 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Apr 16 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Apr 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
17
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 17 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 17 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
18
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 18 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
19
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 19 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
20
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Apr 20 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 20 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Apr 20 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Apr 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Apr 20 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
21
Scarpulla Group 10:00 am
Scarpulla Group
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Apr 21 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 21 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Apr 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
22
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 22 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 22 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Apr 22 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Apr 22 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
23
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Apr 23 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 23 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Apr 23 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Apr 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
24
Mathews Group 8:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 24 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
Mathews Group 10:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 24 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 24 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
25
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 25 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
26
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 26 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
27
Nahata Group 10:00 am
Nahata Group
Apr 27 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 27 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather 3:00 pm
Andrew Merryweather
Apr 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mathews Group 4:00 pm
Mathews Group
Apr 27 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
28
Scarpulla Group 10:00 am
Scarpulla Group
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Harley Group 1:00 pm
Harley Group
Apr 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
ECE Staff Meeting 2:30 pm
ECE Staff Meeting
Apr 28 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing 3:30 pm
Digital IC Testing
Apr 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
29
Mathews Group 9:00 am
Mathews Group
Apr 29 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 2:00 pm
Chem En
Apr 29 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165 2:00 pm
TA Session/CHEN 6165
Apr 29 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
30
Chem En 11:00 am
Chem En
Apr 30 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Walling Group 1:00 pm
Walling Group
Apr 30 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Chem En 1:15 pm
Chem En
Apr 30 @ 1:15 pm – 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg 3:30 pm
Menon group mtg
Apr 30 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm